Points

PROCar #Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Totals
R. Vass522404013
30
123
Raph PoolBX801619501095
Pete Shaw3641057059126
R CoryP61010521274
N. Fleenor3445231028061
Paul Fode991014
373091
Al StefiukD6092015
251171
Gord Hoeft83415261630
87
Ben Dominato40412380
050
Bill HartfordGS705000
050
J. Kirton610220220
042
Chris Lloyd6X65
0400040
D Scherk69021111042
Kayle Shaw61083100031
D. Mortens2713000
030
R WylieX6752900
029
P. Paprskar542800
0
28
Doug Dippel6X05141001539
R Lundie243802001737
M. SchappertC45600192645
D. Sopel86717002441
A Barclay6X730
0141832
Greatrex2720130
013
A. Glousher780002020
B. VanKoughnett43930004343
D. Layton27800001010
SUPER PROCar #Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Totals
R Skilling51485300101
Dave Desnoyer6X7115274918109
Charles Siddon1967045232090
Paul Fode99937142726104
Wes Thomas6X54160
40
49105
Dave Cyr38514181857107
R. Sobon318300163177
Ralph PoolX80290141558
Ben Dominato404A0400040
Chris Lloyd6X6500310031
J. Miske3190290029
Al Learmonth303131401225
B. Van Koughnett43930160016
K. Van Koughnett29201202335
A. Phelan19740001414
TOP COMPCar #Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Totals
P. Zmean62249604060209
Bill Boult665260182837143
Kerry Beebe67511546046107
K. Shaw6108034491396
Craig Lindsay2142719172992
Pete Tovani6X60261502869
Antron BeaversL651102316049
Brooke Roth6450121701443
S. Sorensen21131110042
John Kohn614524001539
Phil WalterTX3413220
035
K. Vos60811800018
T. McMann60090001212
Troy Clayton1420001111
Charles Siddon19671000010
OLD SCHOOLCar #Race #1Race #2Race #3Race #4Race #5Race #6Total
Dave DesnoyerX7104503984
Paul Fode999901803048
Wayne Stone5802401842
R. Lundie2430370037
Todd Evans1810300030
D. Scherk0.0690190019
R. PooleX8000160016