Points

PROCar #Race #1Race #2Race #3Race #4Race #5 Totalw throw
Charles SiddonTX1063252458170146
Kayle Shaw610850474729173144
Paul Fode9926386517146129
Ben Dominato40428592640153127
Gord Hoeft83434403826138112
Dave Scherk69172639109282
David Siddon24250121007272
Rickie Dueck76212310227666
Doug Dippel6X0512143005656
R. Love6611350003535
R. Vass2550111002121
Bill HartfordGS701001102121
A. StefiukD609200002020
Merv SchappertC456200002020
Jay Stevens1321010002020
Steve Lachner19551001002020
R. Unger4241A190001919
Cal Peake407001301313
J. Meheden520100001010
A. MacKay-SmithXX00100001010
J. Cinnamon247010001010
J. Kirton256010001010
B. ChekluckRX7100001010
SUPER-PROCar #Race #1Race #2Race #3Race #4Race #5 Totalw throw
Dave Desnoyer6X7117584836159142
Wes Thomas6X540305639125125
Paul Fode99934272950140113
R Skilling516003011101101
Ben Dominato404A03434239191
R. Sobon318121217589987
Dave Cyr385292915179075
J. Meheden52004611147171
Brent Van Koughnett439346110106767
Al Learmonth30323010225555
Kelly Van Koughnett292111522156352
Andy LeBouthillier7026181310105141
Tom Cook1X441500203535
J. Miske31901013103333
TOP COMPCar #Race #1Race #2Race #3Race #4Race #5 Totalw throw
Craig Lindsay21420504938157137
P. Zmean62225166030131115
Pete Shaw36440551717129112
Bill Boult665202910599898
Phil WalterTX345212123310997
Brooke Roth6450203418269880
Pete Tovani6X6036280147878
Tim Deplonty156191725258669
Kerry Beebe675117011406868
Antron BeaversL651211323116857
John Kohn61451803405252
Steve Kendall65811401002424
B. Chadwick4011300102323
S. Sorensen2110110102121
Ken Mickey6112000101010