Points Results 2019

THUNDER MOUNTAIN RACEWAY POINTS 2019           
CLASS SATURDAY RACE FOR POINTSAFTER
PRORACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8TOTALTHROW AWAY
MemberCar #
A. Clarke2480
W. Clifford642W0
B. Cummings5141010
D. Dippel6X050
R. Dueck7600
P. Fode995959
S. Funk6X651010
A. Gloucher780
C. Hoeft7970
J. Kirton61020
J. Kienas1401313
A. LearmonthP3032222
P. Limoges3260
S. Middlemiss44202727
K. Osborn2331616
P. Paprskar540
L. Pearson470
D. Scherk690
K. Shaw61080
N. SiddonTX103131
D. Sopel8673838
A. StefiukD6095050
K. VanKoughnett2X920
R. Vass5222323
G. Copeland62620
CLASS
SUPER PRO
MemberCar #
D. Cyr3855050
D. Desnoyer6X711414
P. Fode9991616
S. Lachner19550
A. Learmonth3031111
C. Lloyd6X662323
R. Lundie24380
K Shaw6108X1818
C. SiddonC6745555
R. Skilling510
R. Sobon3180
W. Thomas6X543737
CLASS
TOP COMP
MemberCar #
K. Beebe67513535
B. Boult66520
T. Deplonty1560
D. Desnoyer6710
V. Kienas1691717
J. Kohn61454848
A. LeBouthillier70260
C. Lindsay2141616
G. Owens4210
B. Roth64502929
K. Shaw61082020
S. Sorensen2110
P. Tovani6X600
CLASS
TEEN CHALLENGE
I. Maskwa122300
C. SiddonP10300
L. Stone12000
CLASS SUNDAY RACE FOR POINTSAFTER
PRORACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8TOTALTHROW AWAY
MemberCar #
A. Clarke2480
W. Clifford642W0
B. Cummings5140
D. Dippel6X0521
R. Dueck762176
P. Fode995565
S. Funk6X651010
A. Gloucher7847
C. Hoeft7974747
J. Kirton610240
J. Kienas1404040
A. LearmonthP3030
P. Limoges32633
S. Middlemiss44203343
K. Osborn2331010
P. Paprskar540
L. Pearson470
D. Scherk690
K. Shaw610810
N. SiddonTX101024
D. Sopel8671430
A. StefiukD6091616
K. VanKoughnett2X9229
R. Vass5222929
G. Copeland62620
CLASS
SUPER PRO
MemberCar #
D. Cyr3851919
D. Desnoyer6X710
P. Fode9993737
S. Lachner19550
A. Learmonth3030
C. Lloyd6X662626
R. Lundie24380
K Shaw6108X0
C. SiddonC6740
R. Skilling510
R. Sobon3180
W. Thomas6X545050
CLASS
TOP COMP
MemberCar #
K. Beebe67512727
B. Boult66520
T. Deplonty1560
D. Desnoyer6712525
V. Kienas1691818
J. Kohn61454040
A. LeBouthillier70260
C. Lindsay2141414
G. Owens4210
B. Roth64500
K. Shaw61081616
C. SiddonC6744949
S. Sorensen2110
P. Tovani6X600
CLASS0
TEEN CHALLENGE0
I. Maskwa12231919
C. SiddonP1030
L. Stone1202020
C. Shunter552727
E. Siddon9123838
Qualifying Position-Points-10 points per round win
1st20
2nd19
3rd18
4th17
5th16
6th15
7th14
8th13
9th12
10th11
11th and below10