Points Results 2018

THUNDER MOUNTAIN RACEWAY POINTS 2018            
CLASSAFTER
PRO RACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7TOTALTHROW AWAY
MemberCar #
A. Clarke248018221628109494
W. Clifford642W560005656
B. Cummings5142811002212148787
D. Dippel6X050391717101630129129
R. Dueck76100001010
P. Fode-Winner9929564060365958338309
A. Gloucher7812401543101420154144
C. Hoeft79715102619194013142132
J. Kirton6102024002424
J. Kienas14034224925232135209188
P. Limoges326001824175959
K. Osborn23300001410406464
P. Paprskar540000404040
L. Pearson47250002525
D. Scherk0691110002121
K. Shaw6108040004040
N. SiddonTX1000001035105555
D. Sopel8670024011266161
A. StefiukD60930275118452320214196
K. VanKoughnett2X924713006060
R. Vass52210101032104017129119
G. Copeland6262130001313
CLASS
SUPER PRO
MemberCar #
D. Cyr3850241854264018180180
D. Desnoyer6X7119551617404916212196
P. Fode99944325349121523228216
S. Lachner19550012131016106161
A. Learmonth30313000132626
C. Lloyd6X66283031311121152152
R. Lundie2438401949151530168168
C. Siddon-WinnerC67415482528472752242227
R. Skilling510171426106767
R. Sobon318171320121449125125
W. Thomas6X5426162720291817153137
CLASS
TOP COMP
MemberCar #
K. Beebe675123161713434515172159
B. Boult665250028191660173173
T. Deplonty1561400012103636
D. Desnoyer671014001414
V. Kienas16916154438171726173158
J. Kohn61451828356029170170
A. LeBouthillier702612431214403910170160
C. Lindsay21459203016292837219203
G. Owens42100042226464
B. Roth645025000345959
K. Shaw-Winner61083705927252048216216
S. Sorensen2111127131118161010696
P. Tovani6X600391625149494
Qualifying Position-Points-10 points per round win
1st20
2nd19
3rd18
4th17
5th16
6th15
7th14
8th13
9th12
10th11
11th and below10